Fixtures

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
3:00 PM

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
8:30 AM

Sunday

3

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

3

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

3

Nov 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

3

Nov 2019
2:00 PM

Saturday

9

Nov 2019
8:30 AM

Saturday

9

Nov 2019
11:30 AM

Sunday

10

Nov 2019
7:30 AM

Sunday

10

Nov 2019
8:30 AM

Sunday

10

Nov 2019
8:30 AM

Sunday

10

Nov 2019
11:30 AM

Sunday

10

Nov 2019
11:30 AM

Saturday

16

Nov 2019
7:15 AM

Gillies V Titans

L @ Hamilton Park       Umpires: Partyboyz, Partyboyz

Saturday

16

Nov 2019
7:15 AM

Saturday

16

Nov 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

17

Nov 2019
7:15 AM

Sunday

17

Nov 2019
8:30 AM

Sunday

17

Nov 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

23

Nov 2019
7:15 AM

Saturday

23

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

Saturday

23

Nov 2019
10:30 AM

Saturday

23

Nov 2019
10:30 AM

Saturday

23

Nov 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

7

Dec 2019
7:15 AM

Saturday

7

Dec 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
7:15 AM

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
10:30 AM

Saturday

14

Dec 2019
7:15 AM

Titans V Lakewood Lions

L @ Rodney Colson       Umpires: Rookies, Rookies

Saturday

14

Dec 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

15

Dec 2019
7:15 AM

Saturday

21

Dec 2019
7:15 AM

Best11 V Land O Lake Royalindians

L @ Rodney Colson       Umpires: ,

Saturday

21

Dec 2019
7:30 AM

Saturday

21

Dec 2019
8:00 AM

Saturday

21

Dec 2019
8:00 AM

Saturday

21

Dec 2019
10:00 AM

Saturday

21

Dec 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

22

Dec 2019
7:30 AM

Power Pirates V Legends

L @ Rodney Colson       Umpires: Best11, Best11

Sunday

22

Dec 2019
8:00 AM

Saturday

4

Jan 2020
1:00 PM

Sunday

5

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Saturday

11

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

Saturday

11

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

Saturday

11

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

12

Jan 2020
7:15 AM

Best11 V Partyboyz

L @ Rodney Colson       Umpires: Lakewood Lions, Legends

Sunday

12

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

Saturday

18

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

Saturday

18

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

Saturday

18

Jan 2020
10:30 AM

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

Saturday

25

Jan 2020
7:30 AM

Titans V Legends

QF @ Rodney Colson       Umpires: Zephyrhills CA, Lakewood Lions

Comment: Plate Cup Quarter Final

Saturday

25

Jan 2020
8:30 AM

New Tampa Hawks V Gillies

QF @ Wesley Chapel District Park I       Umpires: Kings, Mustangs

Comment: Plate Cup Quarter Final

Saturday

25

Jan 2020
11:30 AM

Kings V Mustangs

QF @ Wesley Chapel District Park I       Umpires: Gillies, New Tampa Hawks

Comment: Plate Cup Quarter Final

Sunday

26

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

Lakewood Lions V Zephyrhills CA

QF @ Wesley Chapel District Park I       Umpires: Legends, Titans

Comment: Plate Cup Quarter Final

Saturday

1

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Power Pirates V Wesleychapel Legends

SF @ Wesley Chapel District Park I       Umpires: Partyboyz, Mustangs

Comment: Tampa Cricket Cup VI semis 1vs4

Saturday

1

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

Gillies V Legends

SF @ Wesley Chapel District Park II       Umpires: Rookies, Lakewood Lions

Comment: Plate Cup Semi Final

Saturday

1

Feb 2020
1:30 PM

Lakewood Lions V Mustangs

SF @ Wesley Chapel District Park I       Umpires: Gillies, Wesleychapel Legends

Comment: Plate Cup Semi Final

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
1:30 PM

Rookies V Partyboyz

SF @ Wesley Chapel District Park I       Umpires: Titans, New Tampa Hawks

Comment: Tampa Cricket Cup VI semis 2vs3

Saturday

8

Feb 2020
8:30 AM

Power Pirates V Partyboyz

L @ Wesley Chapel District Park I       Umpires: Nagesh N,

Comment: Championship finals

Saturday

8

Feb 2020
8:30 AM

Gillies V Lakewood Lions

F @ Wesley Chapel District Park II       Umpires: Raj Chandra,

Comment: Plate Cup Final

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 10/26/2019 8:00 AM Power Pirates Titans Wesley Chapel District Park I Zephyrhills CA Zephyrhills CA   Scorecard
2 L 10/26/2019 11:00 AM Legends Zephyrhills CA Wesley Chapel District Park II Power Pirates Best11   Scorecard
3 L 10/26/2019 3:00 PM Best11 Kings Wesley Chapel District Park I Legends Legends   Scorecard
4 L 10/27/2019 8:00 AM Mustangs Land O Lake Royalindians Wesley Chapel District Park I New Tampa Hawks New Tampa Hawks   Scorecard
5 L 11/02/2019 8:30 AM Gillies Legends Hamilton Park Lakewood Lions Lakewood Lions   Scorecard
6 L 11/03/2019 8:00 AM Rookies Mustangs Wesley Chapel District Park I Partyboyz Kings   Scorecard
7 L 11/03/2019 8:00 AM Power Pirates Tampa Dynamites Rodney Colson Lakeland Super Kings Lakeland Super Kings   Scorecard
8 L 11/03/2019 11:00 AM Titans Zephyrhills CA Wesley Chapel District Park I Mustangs Mustangs   Scorecard
9 L 11/03/2019 2:00 PM Best11 New Tampa Hawks Rodney Colson Power Pirates Power Pirates   Scorecard
10 L 11/09/2019 8:30 AM Gillies Zephyrhills CA Wesley Chapel District Park I Wesleychapel Legends Wesleychapel Legends   Scorecard
11 L 11/09/2019 11:30 AM Wesleychapel Legends New Tampa Hawks Wesley Chapel District Park I Gillies Zephyrhills CA   Scorecard
12 L 11/10/2019 7:30 AM Power Pirates Lakewood Lions Rodney Colson Legends Legends   Scorecard
13 L 11/10/2019 8:30 AM Titans Tampa Dynamites Hamilton Park Land O Lake Royalindians Land O Lake Royalindians   Scorecard
14 L 11/10/2019 8:30 AM Lakeland Super Kings Legends Wesley Chapel District Park I Kings Kings   Scorecard
15 L 11/10/2019 11:30 AM Kings Rookies Wesley Chapel District Park I Lakeland Super Kings Lakeland Super Kings   Scorecard
16 L 11/10/2019 11:30 AM Land O Lake Royalindians Partyboyz Hamilton Park Legends Legends   Scorecard
17 L 11/16/2019 7:15 AM Gillies Titans Hamilton Park Partyboyz Partyboyz   Scorecard
18 L 11/16/2019 7:15 AM Legends Lakewood Lions Rodney Colson Mustangs Mustangs   Scorecard
19 L 11/16/2019 8:30 AM Wesleychapel Legends Land O Lake Royalindians Wesley Chapel District Park I Kings Wesleychapel Legends   Scorecard
20 L 11/16/2019 11:00 AM Kings Mustangs Wesley Chapel District Park I Land O Lake Royalindians Land O Lake Royalindians   Scorecard
21 L 11/17/2019 7:15 AM Zephyrhills CA Power Pirates Rodney Colson Best11 Best11   Scorecard
22 L 11/17/2019 8:30 AM Partyboyz Rookies Wesley Chapel District Park I Tampa Dynamites Tampa Dynamites   Scorecard
23 L 11/17/2019 11:00 AM Lakeland Super Kings Tampa Dynamites Wesley Chapel District Park I Rookies Rookies   Scorecard
24 L 11/23/2019 7:15 AM Legends Tampa Dynamites Rodney Colson New Tampa Hawks New Tampa Hawks   Scorecard
25 L 11/23/2019 8:00 AM Lakewood Lions Zephyrhills CA Wesley Chapel District Park I Best11 Best11   Scorecard
26 L 11/23/2019 8:00 AM Kings Wesleychapel Legends Wesley Chapel District Park II Lakeland Super Kings Lakeland Super Kings   Scorecard
27 L 11/23/2019 10:30 AM Lakeland Super Kings Titans Wesley Chapel District Park II Wesleychapel Legends Kings   Scorecard
28 L 11/23/2019 10:30 AM Best11 Rookies Wesley Chapel District Park I Lakewood Lions Lakewood Lions   Scorecard
29 L 11/23/2019 2:30 PM Gillies Power Pirates Wesley Chapel District Park I Land O Lake Royalindians Rookies   Scorecard
30 L 11/24/2019 8:00 AM New Tampa Hawks Land O Lake Royalindians Wesley Chapel District Park II Tampa Dynamites Tampa Dynamites   Scorecard
31 L 12/07/2019 7:15 AM Titans Legends Rodney Colson Power Pirates Power Pirates   Scorecard
32 L 12/07/2019 8:00 AM Wesleychapel Legends Partyboyz Wesley Chapel District Park I Gillies Gillies   Scorecard
33 L 12/07/2019 10:30 AM Gillies Tampa Dynamites Wesley Chapel District Park I Land O Lake Royalindians Land O Lake Royalindians   Scorecard
34 L 12/08/2019 7:15 AM Lakeland Super Kings Lakewood Lions Rodney Colson Titans Titans   Scorecard
35 L 12/08/2019 8:00 AM New Tampa Hawks Rookies Wesley Chapel District Park I Mustangs Mustangs   Scorecard
36 L 12/08/2019 10:30 AM Best11 Mustangs Wesley Chapel District Park I Rookies Rookies   Scorecard
37 L 12/08/2019 10:30 AM Kings Land O Lake Royalindians Wesley Chapel District Park II   Scorecard
38 L 12/14/2019 7:15 AM Titans Lakewood Lions Rodney Colson Rookies Rookies   Scorecard
39 L 12/14/2019 8:00 AM Partyboyz New Tampa Hawks Wesley Chapel District Park I Zephyrhills CA Zephyrhills CA   Scorecard
40 L 12/15/2019 7:15 AM Zephyrhills CA Lakeland Super Kings Rodney Colson Partyboyz Mustangs   Scorecard
41 L 12/21/2019 7:15 AM Best11 Land O Lake Royalindians Rodney Colson   Scorecard
42 L 12/21/2019 7:30 AM Wesleychapel Legends Best11 Rodney Colson Lakewood Lions Lakewood Lions   Scorecard
43 L 12/21/2019 8:00 AM Kings New Tampa Hawks Wesley Chapel District Park II Titans Titans   Scorecard
44 L 12/21/2019 8:00 AM Partyboyz Mustangs Wesley Chapel District Park I Titans Titans   Scorecard
45 L 12/21/2019 10:00 AM Lakewood Lions Tampa Dynamites Rodney Colson Power Pirates Power Pirates   Scorecard
46 L 12/21/2019 10:30 AM Rookies Land O Lake Royalindians Wesley Chapel District Park II   Scorecard
47 L 12/22/2019 7:30 AM Power Pirates Legends Rodney Colson Best11 Best11   Scorecard
48 L 12/22/2019 8:00 AM Gillies Lakeland Super Kings Wesley Chapel District Park II Tampa Dynamites Tampa Dynamites   Scorecard
49 L 01/04/2020 1:00 PM New Tampa Hawks Mustangs Wesley Chapel District Park I Lakeland Super Kings Kings   Scorecard
50 L 01/05/2020 8:00 AM Gillies Lakewood Lions Wesley Chapel District Park I Wesleychapel Legends Wesleychapel Legends   Scorecard
51 L 01/05/2020 10:30 AM Zephyrhills CA Tampa Dynamites Wesley Chapel District Park I Gillies Gillies   Scorecard
52 L 01/11/2020 8:00 AM Partyboyz Kings Wesley Chapel District Park II Gillies Gillies   Scorecard
53 L 01/11/2020 8:00 AM Rookies Wesleychapel Legends Wesley Chapel District Park I Zephyrhills CA Zephyrhills CA   Scorecard
54 L 01/11/2020 10:30 AM Mustangs Wesleychapel Legends Wesley Chapel District Park I Partyboyz Partyboyz   Scorecard
55 L 01/12/2020 7:15 AM Best11 Partyboyz Rodney Colson Lakewood Lions Legends   Scorecard
56 L 01/12/2020 8:00 AM Lakeland Super Kings Power Pirates Wesley Chapel District Park II Titans Tampa Dynamites   Scorecard
57 QF 01/18/2020 8:00 AM Zephyrhills CA Wesleychapel Legends Wesley Chapel District Park II Partyboyz Gillies   Scorecard
58 QF 01/18/2020 8:00 AM Legends Rookies Wesley Chapel District Park I Mustangs Power Pirates   Scorecard
59 QF 01/18/2020 10:30 AM Power Pirates Mustangs Wesley Chapel District Park I Rookies Legends   Scorecard
60 QF 01/19/2020 8:00 AM Gillies Partyboyz Wesley Chapel District Park I Zephyrhills CA Wesleychapel Legends   Scorecard
61 QF 01/25/2020 7:30 AM Titans Legends Rodney Colson Zephyrhills CA Lakewood Lions   Scorecard
62 QF 01/25/2020 8:30 AM New Tampa Hawks Gillies Wesley Chapel District Park I Kings Mustangs   Scorecard
63 QF 01/25/2020 11:30 AM Kings Mustangs Wesley Chapel District Park I Gillies New Tampa Hawks   Scorecard
64 QF 01/26/2020 8:00 AM Lakewood Lions Zephyrhills CA Wesley Chapel District Park I Legends Titans   Scorecard
65 SF 02/01/2020 8:00 AM Power Pirates Wesleychapel Legends Wesley Chapel District Park I Partyboyz Mustangs   Scorecard
66 SF 02/01/2020 8:00 AM Gillies Legends Wesley Chapel District Park II Rookies Lakewood Lions   Scorecard
67 SF 02/01/2020 1:30 PM Lakewood Lions Mustangs Wesley Chapel District Park I Gillies Wesleychapel Legends   Scorecard
68 SF 02/02/2020 1:30 PM Rookies Partyboyz Wesley Chapel District Park I Titans New Tampa Hawks   Scorecard
69 L 02/08/2020 8:30 AM Power Pirates Partyboyz Wesley Chapel District Park I Nagesh N   Scorecard
70 F 02/08/2020 8:30 AM Gillies Lakewood Lions Wesley Chapel District Park II Raj Chandra   Scorecard