S

Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Group Team Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1 A Knights 4 4 6 0 0 0 10
2 C Tampa Starks 3 0 8 0 2 0 10
3 C Khel-Nayaks 3 2 5 0 2 0 9
4 C WC Warriors 3 0 9 0 0 0 9
5 A Tampa Avengers 4 5 1 2 0 0 8
6 B St Pete Shields 4 1 1 5 0 0 7
7 C Tampa Telugu Titans 3 1 4 1 0 0 6
8 B Tampa Gators 3 5 1 0 0 0 6
9 A Wesley Chapel Legends 3 4 2 0 0 0 6
10 B Lazy Cricketers 3 1 4 1 0 0 6
11 C Sunshine Warriors 5 0 5 1 0 0 6
12 A Partyboyz 2 4 1 1 0 0 6
13 A Tampa Avengers 4 0 4 0 0 1 5
14 C Master Blaster 4 3 1 1 0 0 5
15 C Vikings 2 5 0 0 0 0 5
16 B Underdogs CC 4 1 3 1 0 0 5
17 C Master Blaster 5 0 5 0 0 0 5
18 C Vikings 3 2 0 3 0 0 5
19 B ZCA 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
20 A Hurricanes 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
21 A Falcons 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
22 B St Pete Shields 4 3 1 0 0 0 4
23 B St Pete Shields 4 3 1 0 0 0 4
24 A Falcons 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
25 B St Pete Shields 4 1 3 0 0 0 4
26 B Lazy Cricketers 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
27 C Sunshine Warriors 3 2 0 2 0 0 4
28 B Tampa Gators 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
29 B Underdogs CC 4 0 3 1 0 0 4
30 B Revengers 3 2 0 1 1 0 4
31 B ZCA 4 0 3 0 1 0 4
32 B Tampa Gators 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
33 B ZCA 4 2 1 0 0 0 3
34 B SWAT 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
35 A Mustangs 2 0 2 0 0 1 3
36 C Sunrisers 2 0 3 0 0 0 3
37 C Tampa Telugu Titans 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
38 C Tampa Amigos 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
39 B Unstoppables 4 1 1 0 1 0 3
40 C Tampa Amigos 4 0 1 2 0 0 3
41 B ZCA 3 0 1 1 1 0 3
42 A Partyboyz 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
43 B Unstoppables 4 2 0 0 1 0 3
44 B Tampa Gators 2 0 3 0 0 0 3
45 B Tampa Gators 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
46 B St Pete Shields 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
47 A Falcons 3 0 2 0 0 1 3
48 C Tampa Seahawks 3 0 3 0 0 0 3
49 B ZCA 3 0 1 2 0 0 3
50 B Unstoppables 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
51 B Underdogs CC 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
52 C WC Warriors 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
53 A Tampa Avengers 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
54 B Revengers 1 0 3 0 0 0 3
55 C Sunshine Warriors 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
56 A Partyboyz 1 1 2 0 0 0 3
57 A Hurricanes 3 1 2 0 0 0 3
58 A Hurricanes 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
59 B Lakewood Lions 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
60 B ZCA 3 1 2 0 0 0 3
61 B Unstoppables 4 2 1 0 0 0 3
62 C Tampa Starks 3 0 0 1 2 0 3
63 B Underdogs CC 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
64 B Lakewood Lions 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
65 C Tampa Seahawks 4 2 0 0 1 0 3
66 B Unstoppables 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
67 C Vikings 2 0 2 1 0 0 3
68 B Unstoppables 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
69 B ZCA 2 1 0 1 1 0 3
70 C Sunrisers 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
71 A Rookie Hawks 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
72 C Master Blaster 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
73 A Rookie Hawks 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
74 A Mustangs 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
75 A Hurricanes 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
76 C Sunrisers 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
77 A Knights 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
78 C Tampa Amigos 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
79 B Revengers 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
80 C Vikings 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
81 A Tampa Avengers 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
82 C Tampa Telugu Titans 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
83 A Knights 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
84 B Lakewood Lions 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
85 C Tampa Seahawks 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
86 C Master Blaster 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
87 C Tampa Telugu Titans 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
88 C Tampa Telugu Titans 1 1 1 0 0 0 2
89 A Royal Phoenix 1 1 1 0 0 0 2
90 B SWAT 1 0 2 0 0 0 2
91 B Lazy Cricketers 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
92 C Tampa Amigos 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
93 C Sunshine Warriors 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
94 C Sunrisers 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
95 B ZCA 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
96 B ZCA 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
97 B St Pete Shields 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
98 C Tampa Starks 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
99 B Revengers 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
100 C Khel-Nayaks 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
101 C Tampa Amigos 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
102 C Tampa Amigos 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
103 A Knights 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
104 B St Pete Shields 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
105 C Tampa Seahawks 1 0 2 0 0 0 2
106 B Cory Lakes Super Kings 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
107 A Mustangs 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
108 C Khel-Nayaks 1 1 0 0 1 0 2
109 B St Pete Shields 4 0 2 0 0 0 2
110 C Sunshine Warriors 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
111 B Revengers 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
112 B Cory Lakes Super Kings 1 1 1 0 0 0 2
113 A Knights 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
114 C Sunshine Warriors 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
115 B Lazy Cricketers 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
116 A Partyboyz 2 0 0 1 0 1 2
117 B St Pete Shields 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
118 C Master Blaster 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
119 A Wesley Chapel Legends 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
120 B Revengers 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
121 C Tampa Seahawks 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
122 C WC Warriors 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
123 A Rookie Hawks 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
124 C Vikings 3 0 0 2 0 0 2
125 B Revengers 4 1 1 0 0 0 2
126 C Tampa Seahawks 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
127 C Vikings 1 0 0 2 0 0 2
128 A Partyboyz 2 0 2 0 0 0 2
129 C Sunshine Warriors 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
130 B SWAT 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
131 B Underdogs CC 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
132 B SWAT 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
133 A Wesley Chapel Legends 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
134 A Tampa Avengers 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
135 C Tampa Amigos 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
136 B Unstoppables 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
137 B Lazy Cricketers 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
138 C Sunrisers 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
139 B Tampa Gators 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
140 C Sunshine Warriors 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
141 A Tampa Avengers 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
142 A Tampa Avengers 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
143 C Sunshine Warriors 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
144 C Master Blaster 3 0 0 2 0 0 2
145 A Knights 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
146 C Tampa Amigos 5 0 2 0 0 0 2
147 A Wesley Chapel Legends 3 0 1 0 0 1 2
148 C Master Blaster 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
149 C Khel-Nayaks 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
150 C Sunrisers 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
151 A Mustangs 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
152 A Falcons 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
153 B Revengers 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
154 A Falcons 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
155 B SWAT 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
156 A Wesley Chapel Legends 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
157 B Lakewood Lions 2 0 0 0 0 1 1
158 B Unstoppables 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
159 A Tampa Avengers 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
160 C Sunrisers 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
161 B Lazy Cricketers 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
162 B Revengers 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
163 B Underdogs CC 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
164 B Tampa Gators 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
165 A Royal Phoenix 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
166 C Tampa Telugu Titans 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
167 C Sunshine Warriors 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
168 A Wesley Chapel Legends 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
169 A Knights 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
170 C Sunrisers 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
171 C Tampa Starks 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
172 C Vikings 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
173 A Hurricanes 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
174 C Sunshine Warriors 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
175 C WC Warriors 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
176 B Revengers 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
177 C Tampa Telugu Titans 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
178 A Tampa Avengers 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
179 B SWAT 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
180 B Tampa Gators 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
181 C Tampa Starks 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
182 A Wesley Chapel Legends 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
183 C Sunshine Warriors 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
184 C Tampa Amigos 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
185 C WC Warriors 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
186 B Cory Lakes Super Kings 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
187 C Tampa Seahawks 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
188 C WC Warriors 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
189 C Tampa Starks 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
190 C Vikings 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
191 A Partyboyz 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
192 B Revengers 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
193 B Lazy Cricketers 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
194 A Knights 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
195 B SWAT 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
196 B Unstoppables 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
197 B Cory Lakes Super Kings 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
198 C Master Blaster 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
199 B Lakewood Lions 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
200 C Tampa Telugu Titans 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
201 B ZCA 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
202 A Falcons 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
203 C Khel-Nayaks 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
204 A Mustangs 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
205 C Tampa Amigos 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
206 C Vikings 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
207 C Sunrisers 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
208 B St Pete Shields 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
209 B ZCA 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
210 B ZCA 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
211 B Lazy Cricketers 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
212 A Rookie Hawks 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
213 A Knights 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
214 C Sunshine Warriors 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
215 A Rookie Hawks 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
216 C Tampa Seahawks 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
217 A Knights 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
218 C Tampa Seahawks 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
219 B SWAT 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
220 B Cory Lakes Super Kings 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
221 C Tampa Seahawks 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
222 A Partyboyz 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
223 A Royal Phoenix 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
224 A Hurricanes 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
225 A Falcons 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
226 B Underdogs CC 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
227 B Unstoppables 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
228 B Lazy Cricketers 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
229 B Lazy Cricketers 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
230 B Revengers 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
231 C Vikings 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
232 C Master Blaster 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
233 C Khel-Nayaks 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
234 C Tampa Amigos 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
235 A Hurricanes 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
236 C Sunshine Warriors 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
237 B SWAT 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
238 C WC Warriors 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
239 A Knights 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
240 C Sunrisers 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
241 C Tampa Seahawks 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
242 A Wesley Chapel Legends 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
243 C Vikings 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
244 B Underdogs CC 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
245 A Falcons 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
246 B Lakewood Lions 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
247 A Mustangs 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
248 A Rookie Hawks 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
249 C Tampa Amigos 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
250 C Tampa Amigos 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
251 A Rookie Hawks 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
252 C Khel-Nayaks 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
253 B Lazy Cricketers 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
254 B St Pete Shields 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
255 B St Pete Shields 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
256 C WC Warriors 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
257 A Falcons 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
258 B SWAT 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
259 B SWAT 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
260 A Mustangs 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
261 C Tampa Starks 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
262 A Royal Phoenix 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
263 A Hurricanes 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
264 A Rookie Hawks 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
265 C Tampa Seahawks 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
266 B Revengers 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
267 C Tampa Seahawks 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
268 C Tampa Starks 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
269 A Wesley Chapel Legends 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
270 C Master Blaster 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
271 A Wesley Chapel Legends 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
272 B Unstoppables 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
273 C Sunrisers 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
274 C Sunrisers 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
275 B Unstoppables 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
276 A Hurricanes 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
277 B Lakewood Lions 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
278 B ZCA 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
279 C Tampa Telugu Titans 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
280 C Tampa Starks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 B Lakewood Lions 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 B SWAT 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 A Mustangs 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 A Partyboyz 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 A Wesley Chapel Legends 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 A Hurricanes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 C Sunrisers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 C Tampa Seahawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 C Tampa Starks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 B Revengers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 A Hurricanes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 A Royal Phoenix 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 C Tampa Seahawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 A Royal Phoenix 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 A Knights 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 C Khel-Nayaks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 C Sunshine Warriors 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 B Underdogs CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 A Royal Phoenix 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 C Khel-Nayaks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 A Tampa Avengers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 B Lakewood Lions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 C Tampa Starks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 A Knights 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 B Cory Lakes Super Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 B SWAT 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 B Cory Lakes Super Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 A Mustangs 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 C Tampa Seahawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 A Rookie Hawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 B Underdogs CC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 C Master Blaster 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 C Tampa Telugu Titans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 B Lakewood Lions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 C Tampa Telugu Titans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 A Partyboyz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 C Sunrisers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 A Wesley Chapel Legends 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 B Cory Lakes Super Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 C Tampa Seahawks 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 B ZCA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 C WC Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 B Tampa Gators 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 A Hurricanes 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 A Wesley Chapel Legends 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 A Wesley Chapel Legends 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 C Sunrisers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 B ZCA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 A Mustangs 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 C Master Blaster 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 B Tampa Gators 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 A Falcons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 A Partyboyz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 C Khel-Nayaks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 B ZCA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 A Wesley Chapel Legends 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 C Khel-Nayaks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 C Vikings 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 C WC Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 A Knights 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 B ZCA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 C Sunrisers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 B ZCA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 A Partyboyz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 C WC Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 A Royal Phoenix 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 C Tampa Seahawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 B Underdogs CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 B Revengers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 C WC Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 A Tampa Avengers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 B Lakewood Lions 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 B Tampa Gators 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 B St Pete Shields 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 B Underdogs CC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 A Partyboyz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 C Sunshine Warriors 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 C Tampa Telugu Titans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 C Tampa Telugu Titans 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 C WC Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 B Unstoppables 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 A Hurricanes 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 C WC Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 A Falcons 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 A Royal Phoenix 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 A Rookie Hawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 C Tampa Starks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 B Revengers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 C Tampa Telugu Titans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 A Mustangs 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 B Unstoppables 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 B Tampa Gators 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 B St Pete Shields 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 B Cory Lakes Super Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
375 C WC Warriors 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
376 B ZCA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
377 A Rookie Hawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
378 C Tampa Amigos 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
379 B Underdogs CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 C Tampa Amigos 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
381 A Falcons 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
382 A Partyboyz 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
383 A Hurricanes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
384 A Rookie Hawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
385 B Cory Lakes Super Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 A Wesley Chapel Legends 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
387 C Tampa Seahawks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
388 A Falcons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
389 A Rookie Hawks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
390 B ZCA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
391 C Master Blaster 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
392 C WC Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
393 A Knights 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
394 B Unstoppables 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
395 C Sunrisers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
396 A Knights 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
397 A Wesley Chapel Legends 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
398 B Cory Lakes Super Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
399 C Sunrisers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
400 A Mustangs 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
401 C Tampa Seahawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
402 C Tampa Telugu Titans 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
403 A Falcons 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
404 C Sunrisers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
405 A Hurricanes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
406 C Tampa Amigos 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
407 B Lazy Cricketers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
408 C Tampa Starks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
409 C Tampa Amigos 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
410 A Royal Phoenix 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
411 C Tampa Telugu Titans 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
412 C Tampa Starks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
413 C Vikings 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
414 C Master Blaster 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
415 A Rookie Hawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
416 B Tampa Gators 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
417 C Tampa Amigos 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
418 B Cory Lakes Super Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
419 A Tampa Avengers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
420 C Tampa Seahawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
421 A Wesley Chapel Legends 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
422 B Underdogs CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
423 A Falcons 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
424 A Falcons 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
425 A Falcons 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
426 B Lakewood Lions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
427 A Tampa Avengers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
428 B Lakewood Lions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
429 A Falcons 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
430 C Tampa Telugu Titans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
431 C Sunrisers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
432 A Mustangs 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
433 C Sunshine Warriors 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
434 B Revengers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
435 A Hurricanes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
436 B SWAT 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
437 C Khel-Nayaks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
438 C Khel-Nayaks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
439 C Tampa Amigos 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
440 C Tampa Seahawks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
441 B Lakewood Lions 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
442 C Sunshine Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
443 B Lakewood Lions 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
444 C Sunshine Warriors 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
445 C Khel-Nayaks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
446 A Mustangs 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
447 B Underdogs CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
448 A Rookie Hawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
449 C Vikings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
450 C Tampa Starks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
451 C Master Blaster 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
452 C Master Blaster 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
453 C WC Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
454 B Lazy Cricketers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
455 C Tampa Seahawks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
456 A Hurricanes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
457 A Hurricanes 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
458 C Sunshine Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
459 A Wesley Chapel Legends 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
460 C Khel-Nayaks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
461 B Tampa Gators 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
462 B St Pete Shields 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
463 C Tampa Telugu Titans 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
464 C Khel-Nayaks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
465 A Tampa Avengers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
466 A Rookie Hawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
467 C Khel-Nayaks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
468 A Rookie Hawks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
469 A Falcons 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
470 C WC Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
471 B Revengers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
472 B Lakewood Lions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
473 A Mustangs 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
474 B Underdogs CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
475 B Unstoppables 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
476 B Tampa Gators 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
477 A Royal Phoenix 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
478 A Tampa Avengers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
479 A Wesley Chapel Legends 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
480 B Revengers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
481 C WC Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
482 A Knights 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
483 A Partyboyz 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
484 B Underdogs CC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
485 B Unstoppables 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
486 C Master Blaster 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
487 B Underdogs CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
488 B Lakewood Lions 1 0 0 0 0 0 0